ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 21:18:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ NMH PASS (59836)
UDAIPUR CITY to NIMACH
UDZ NMH PASS (59836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ NMH PASS (59836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)4
3DRBDEBARI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)14
4KLHKHEMLI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)24
5BIMLBHIMAL15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)35
6MVJMAVLI JN15:35 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)42
7FANFATEHNAGAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)55
8BSJBHUPALSAGAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)68
9KINKAPASAN16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)78
10PMOPANDOLI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)88
11NTWLNETAWAL17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)95
12GSDGHOSUNDA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)102
13CORCHITTAURGARH18:20 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)114
14ORDIORDI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)119
15SMPSHAMBHUPURA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)125
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)134
17NBHNIMBAHERA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)143
18JWOJAWAD ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)153
19BIWKBISALWAS KALAN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)160
20NMHNIMACH20:05 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :