ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JLWC KOTA PASS (59837)
JHALAWAR CITY to KOTA JN
JLWC KOTA PASS (59837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JLWC KOTA PASS (59837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLWCJHALAWAR CITYSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2JLFJULMI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)17
3RMARAMGANJ MANDI10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)25
4MKXMORAK10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)35
5KIWKANWALPURA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)41
6DARADARA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)50
7RDTRAVTHA ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)63
8ALNIALNIYA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)75
9DDVDADHDEVI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)82
10DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)88
11KOTAKOTA JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :