ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:06:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JLWC PASS (59838)
KOTA JN to JHALAWAR CITY
KOTA JLWC PASS (59838)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA JLWC PASS (59838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)9
3DDVDADHDEVI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)16
4ALNIALNIYA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)22
5RDTRAVTHA ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)34
6DARADARA07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)47
7KIWKANWALPURA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)56
8MKXMORAK08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)62
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)72
10JLFJULMI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)80
11JLWCJHALAWAR CITY09:20 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :