ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JLWC KOTA PASS (59839)
JHALAWAR CITY to KOTA JN
JLWC KOTA PASS (59839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JLWC KOTA PASS (59839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLWCJHALAWAR CITYSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2JLFJULMI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)17
3RMARAMGANJ MANDI19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)25
4MKXMORAK19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)35
5KIWKANWALPURA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)41
6DARADARA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)50
7RDTRAVTHA ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)63
8ALNIALNIYA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)75
9DDVDADHDEVI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)82
10DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)88
11KOTAKOTA JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :