ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 06:28:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JLWC PASS (59840)
KOTA JN to JHALAWAR CITY
KOTA JLWC PASS (59840)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: KOTA JLWC PASS (59840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)9
3DDVDADHDEVI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)16
4ALNIALNIYA16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)22
5RDTRAVTHA ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)34
6DARADARA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)47
7KIWKANWALPURA16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)56
8MKXMORAK17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)62
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)72
10JLFJULMI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)80
11JLWCJHALAWAR CITY18:05 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :