ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:34:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL BINA PASS (61631)
BHOPAL JN to BINA JN
BPL BINA PASS (61631)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BPL BINA PASS (61631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)11
3BVBBHADBHADAGHAT10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)18
4DWGDEWANGANJ11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)27
5SMTSALAMATPUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)36
6SCISANCHI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)44
7BHSVIDISHA11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)53
8SORISORAI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)58
9SUMRSUMER11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)67
10GLGGULABHGANJ12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)74
11PAIPABAI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)84
12BAQGANJ BASODA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)92
13BETBARETH12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)102
14KAHKALHAR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)112
15MABAMANDI BAMORA13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)121
16KIKAKURWAI KETHORA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)128
17BINABINA JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :