ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BINA BPL PASS (61632)
BINA JN to BHOPAL JN
BINA BPL PASS (61632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BINA BPL PASS (61632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2KIKAKURWAI KETHORA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)9
3MABAMANDI BAMORA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)17
4KAHKALHAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)26
5BETBARETH18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)35
6BAQGANJ BASODA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)45
7PAIPABAI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)54
8GLGGULABHGANJ18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)63
9SUMRSUMER19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)71
10SORISORAI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)79
11BHSVIDISHA19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)85
12SCISANCHI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)94
13SMTSALAMATPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)101
14DWGDEWANGANJ19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)110
15BVBBHADBHADAGHAT20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)119
16SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)127
17BPLBHOPAL JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :