ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:42:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL MEMU (63103)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL MEMU (63103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL MEMU (63103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)9
3BPBARRACKPORE20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)25
4NHNAIHATI JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)40
5KPAKANCHRAPARA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)48
6KYIKALYANI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)51
7CDHCHAKDAHA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)64
8RHARANAGHAT JN21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)76
9KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)80
10KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)102
11BPDBAHADURPUR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)109
12DHUDHUBULIA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)114
13MGMMURAGACHA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)120
14BTYBETHUADAHARI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)130
15SVHSONADANGA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)134
16DEBDEBAGRAM22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)142
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)146
18PLYPLASSEY22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)152
19REJREJINAGAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)161
20BEBBELDANGA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)170
21BFTBHABTA23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)176
22SGVSARAGCHNI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)180
23BPCBERHAMPORE CRT23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)188
24CSZCOSSIMBAZAR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)192
25MBBMURSHIDABAD23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)199
26JJGJIAGANJ23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)206
27BQGBHAGWANGOLA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)218
28KRPKRISHNAPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)228
29LGLLALGOLA00:30 (Day 2)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :