ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:18:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH MEMU (63104)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH MEMU (63104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH MEMU (63104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)1
3BQGBHAGWANGOLA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)11
4JJGJIAGANJ11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)22
5MBBMURSHIDABAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)30
6CSZCOSSIMBAZAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)37
7BPCBERHAMPORE CRT11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)41
8SGVSARAGCHNI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)49
9BFTBHABTA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)53
10BEBBELDANGA12:08 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)59
11REJREJINAGAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)68
12PLYPLASSEY12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)77
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)83
14DEBDEBAGRAM12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)87
15SVHSONADANGA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)95
16BTYBETHUADAHARI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)99
17MGMMURAGACHA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)109
18DHUDHUBULIA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)115
19BPDBAHADURPUR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)120
20KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)127
21KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)149
22RHARANAGHAT JN14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)153
23CDHCHAKDAHA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)165
24KYIKALYANI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)178
25KPAKANCHRAPARA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)181
26NHNAIHATI JN15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)189
27BPBARRACKPORE15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)204
28DDJDUM DUM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)220
29SDAHSEALDAH16:15 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :