ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 02:53:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH MEMU (63104)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH MEMU (63104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH MEMU (63104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource11:00 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)1
3PRTLPIRTALA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)7
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)11
5JJGJIAGANJ11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)22
6MBBMURSHIDABAD11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)30
7CSZCOSSIMBAZAR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)37
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)41
9SGVSARAGCHNI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)49
10BFTBHABTA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)53
11BEBBELDANGA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)59
12REJREJINAGAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)68
13PLYPLASSEY12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)77
14PCXPAGLA CHANDI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)83
15DEBDEBAGRAM12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)87
16SVHSONADANGA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)95
17BTYBETHUADAHARI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)99
18MGMMURAGACHA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)109
19DHUDHUBULIA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)115
20BPDBAHADURPUR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)120
21KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)127
22KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)149
23RHARANAGHAT JN14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)153
24CDHCHAKDAHA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)165
25KYIKALYANI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)178
26KPAKANCHRAPARA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)181
27NHNAIHATI JN15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)189
28BPBARRACKPORE15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)204
29DDJDUM DUM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)220
30SDAHSEALDAH16:15 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :