ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:01:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BPC MEMU (63105)
SEALDAH to BERHAMPORE CRT
SDAH BPC MEMU (63105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SDAH BPC MEMU (63105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)9
3BPBARRACKPORE20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)25
4NHNAIHATI JN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)40
5KPAKANCHRAPARA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)48
6KYIKALYANI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)51
7CDHCHAKDAHA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)64
8RHARANAGHAT JN21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)76
9KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)80
10KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)102
11BPDBAHADURPUR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)109
12DHUDHUBULIA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)114
13MGMMURAGACHA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)120
14BTYBETHUADAHARI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)130
15SVHSONADANGA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)134
16DEBDEBAGRAM23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)142
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)146
18PLYPLASSEY23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)152
19SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)157
20REJREJINAGAR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)161
21BEBBELDANGA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)170
22BFTBHABTA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)176
23SGVSARAGCHNI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)180
24NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)183
25BPCBERHAMPORE CRT00:35 (Day 2)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :