ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:08:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPC SDAH MEMU (63106)
BERHAMPORE CRT to SEALDAH
BPC SDAH MEMU (63106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BPC SDAH MEMU (63106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPCBERHAMPORE CRTSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)5
3SGVSARAGCHNI08:32 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)8
4BFTBHABTA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)11
5BEBBELDANGA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)17
6REJREJINAGAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)27
7SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)30
8PLYPLASSEY09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)35
9PCXPAGLA CHANDI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)41
10DEBDEBAGRAM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)46
11SVHSONADANGA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)53
12BTYBETHUADAHARI09:54 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)58
13MGMMURAGACHA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)68
14DHUDHUBULIA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)73
15BPDBAHADURPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)79
16KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)86
17KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)108
18RHARANAGHAT JN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)112
19CDHCHAKDAHA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)123
20KYIKALYANI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)137
21KPAKANCHRAPARA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)140
22NHNAIHATI JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)147
23BPBARRACKPORE12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)163
24DDJDUM DUM12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)178
25SDAHSEALDAH12:45 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :