ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 18:46:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL MEMU (63131)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL MEMU (63131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RHA LGL MEMU (63131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)10
5BDZBADKULLA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)16
6KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)26
7BPDBAHADURPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)32
8DHUDHUBULIA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)38
9MGMMURAGACHA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)43
10BTYBETHUADAHARI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)53
11SVHSONADANGA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)58
12DEBDEBAGRAM06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)65
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)70
14PLYPLASSEY06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)76
15REJREJINAGAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)85
16BEBBELDANGA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)94
17BFTBHABTA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)100
18SGVSARAGCHNI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)103
19BPCBERHAMPORE CRT07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)112
20CSZCOSSIMBAZAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)116
21MBBMURSHIDABAD07:33 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)123
22JJGJIAGANJ07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)130
23BQGBHAGWANGOLA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)142
24KRPKRISHNAPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)151
25LGLLALGOLA08:35 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :