ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:47:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL MEMU (63131)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL MEMU (63131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RHA LGL MEMU (63131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)10
5BDZBADKULLA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)16
6KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)26
7BPDBAHADURPUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)32
8DHUDHUBULIA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)38
9MGMMURAGACHA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)43
10BTYBETHUADAHARI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)53
11SVHSONADANGA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)58
12DEBDEBAGRAM06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)65
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)70
14PLYPLASSEY06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)76
15REJREJINAGAR06:50 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)85
16BEBBELDANGA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)94
17BFTBHABTA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)100
18SGVSARAGCHNI07:24 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)103
19BPCBERHAMPORE CRT07:43 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)112
20CSZCOSSIMBAZAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)116
21MBBMURSHIDABAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)123
22JJGJIAGANJ08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)130
23BQGBHAGWANGOLA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)142
24KRPKRISHNAPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)151
25LGLLALGOLA08:55 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :