ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA MEMU (63132)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA MEMU (63132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LGL RHA MEMU (63132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource08:10 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)1
3BQGBHAGWANGOLA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)11
4JJGJIAGANJ08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)22
5MBBMURSHIDABAD08:47 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)30
6CSZCOSSIMBAZAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)37
7BPCBERHAMPORE CRT09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)41
8SGVSARAGCHNI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)49
9BFTBHABTA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)53
10BEBBELDANGA09:31 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)59
11REJREJINAGAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)68
12PLYPLASSEY10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)77
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)83
14DEBDEBAGRAM10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)87
15SVHSONADANGA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)95
16BTYBETHUADAHARI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)99
17MGMMURAGACHA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)109
18DHUDHUBULIA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)115
19BPDBAHADURPUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)120
20KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)127
21BDZBADKULLA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)137
22THPTAHERPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)142
23BIJBIRNAGAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)145
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)149
25RHARANAGHAT JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :