ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 22:22:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA MEMU (63132)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA MEMU (63132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: LGL RHA MEMU (63132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource08:15 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)1
3BQGBHAGWANGOLA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)11
4JJGJIAGANJ08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)22
5MBBMURSHIDABAD08:53 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)30
6CSZCOSSIMBAZAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)37
7BPCBERHAMPORE CRT09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)41
8SGVSARAGCHNI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)49
9BFTBHABTA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)53
10BEBBELDANGA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)59
11REJREJINAGAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)68
12PLYPLASSEY09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)77
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)83
14DEBDEBAGRAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)87
15SVHSONADANGA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)95
16BTYBETHUADAHARI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)99
17MGMMURAGACHA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)109
18DHUDHUBULIA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)115
19BPDBAHADURPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)120
20KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)127
21BDZBADKULLA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)137
22THPTAHERPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)142
23BIJBIRNAGAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)145
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)149
25RHARANAGHAT JN11:46 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :