ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL MEMU (63133)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL MEMU (63133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RHA LGL MEMU (63133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)10
5BDZBADKULLA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)16
6KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)26
7BPDBAHADURPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)32
8DHUDHUBULIA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)38
9MGMMURAGACHA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)43
10BTYBETHUADAHARI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)53
11SVHSONADANGA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)58
12DEBDEBAGRAM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)65
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)70
14PLYPLASSEY08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)76
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)81
16REJREJINAGAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)85
17BEBBELDANGA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)94
18BFTBHABTA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)100
19SGVSARAGCHNI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)103
20NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)107
21BPCBERHAMPORE CRT09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)112
22CSZCOSSIMBAZAR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)116
23MBBMURSHIDABAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)123
24JJGJIAGANJ10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)130
25SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)135
26BQGBHAGWANGOLA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)142
27PRTLPIRTALA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)146
28KRPKRISHNAPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)151
29LGLLALGOLA11:10 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :