ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 13:01:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL MEMU (63133)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL MEMU (63133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RHA LGL MEMU (63133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)10
5BDZBADKULLA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)16
6KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)26
7BPDBAHADURPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)32
8DHUDHUBULIA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)38
9MGMMURAGACHA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)43
10BTYBETHUADAHARI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)53
11SVHSONADANGA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)58
12DEBDEBAGRAM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)65
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)70
14PLYPLASSEY09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)76
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)81
16REJREJINAGAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)85
17BEBBELDANGA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)94
18BFTBHABTA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)100
19SGVSARAGCHNI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)103
20NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)107
21BPCBERHAMPORE CRT09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)112
22CSZCOSSIMBAZAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)116
23MBBMURSHIDABAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)123
24JJGJIAGANJ10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)130
25SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)135
26BQGBHAGWANGOLA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)142
27PRTLPIRTALA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)146
28KRPKRISHNAPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)151
29LGLLALGOLA10:50 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :