ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 14:32:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA MEMU (63134)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA MEMU (63134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LGL RHA MEMU (63134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource03:10 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR03:14 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)1
3PRTLPIRTALA03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)7
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)11
5JJGJIAGANJ03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)22
6MBBMURSHIDABAD03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)30
7CSZCOSSIMBAZAR03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)37
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)41
9NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)46
10SGVSARAGCHNI04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)49
11BFTBHABTA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)53
12BEBBELDANGA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)59
13REJREJINAGAR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)68
14PLYPLASSEY04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)77
15PCXPAGLA CHANDI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)83
16DEBDEBAGRAM05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)87
17SVHSONADANGA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)95
18BTYBETHUADAHARI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)99
19MGMMURAGACHA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)109
20DHUDHUBULIA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)115
21BPDBAHADURPUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)120
22KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)127
23BDZBADKULLA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)137
24THPTAHERPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)142
25BIJBIRNAGAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)145
26KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)149
27RHARANAGHAT JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :