ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:55:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL MEMU (63135)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL MEMU (63135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RHA LGL MEMU (63135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)10
5BDZBADKULLA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)16
6KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)26
7BPDBAHADURPUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)32
8DHUDHUBULIA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)38
9MGMMURAGACHA14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)43
10BTYBETHUADAHARI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)53
11SVHSONADANGA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)58
12DEBDEBAGRAM14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)65
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)70
14PLYPLASSEY14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)76
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)81
16REJREJINAGAR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)85
17BEBBELDANGA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)94
18BFTBHABTA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)100
19SGVSARAGCHNI15:17 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)103
20NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)107
21BPCBERHAMPORE CRT15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)112
22CSZCOSSIMBAZAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)116
23MBBMURSHIDABAD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)123
24JJGJIAGANJ15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)130
25SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)135
26BQGBHAGWANGOLA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)142
27PRTLPIRTALA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)146
28KRPKRISHNAPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)151
29LGLLALGOLA16:50 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :