ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:06:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA MEMU (63136)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA MEMU (63136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LGL RHA MEMU (63136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource11:35 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)1
3PRTLPIRTALA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)7
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)11
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)18
6JJGJIAGANJ12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)22
7MBBMURSHIDABAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)30
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)37
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT12:35 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)41
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)46
11SGVSARAGCHNI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)49
12BFTBHABTA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)53
13BEBBELDANGA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)59
14REJREJINAGAR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)68
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)72
16PLYPLASSEY13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)77
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)83
18DEBDEBAGRAM13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)87
19SVHSONADANGA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)95
20BTYBETHUADAHARI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)99
21MGMMURAGACHA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)109
22DHUDHUBULIA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)115
23BPDBAHADURPUR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)120
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)127
25BDZBADKULLA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)137
26THPTAHERPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)142
27BIJBIRNAGAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)145
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)149
29RHARANAGHAT JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :