ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:11:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL MEMU (63137)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL MEMU (63137)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RHA LGL MEMU (63137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)10
5BDZBADKULLA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)16
6KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)26
7BPDBAHADURPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)32
8DHUDHUBULIA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)38
9MGMMURAGACHA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)43
10BTYBETHUADAHARI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)53
11SVHSONADANGA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)58
12DEBDEBAGRAM18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)65
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)70
14PLYPLASSEY18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)76
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)81
16REJREJINAGAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)85
17BEBBELDANGA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)94
18BFTBHABTA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)100
19SGVSARAGCHNI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)103
20NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)107
21BPCBERHAMPORE CRT19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)112
22CSZCOSSIMBAZAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)116
23MBBMURSHIDABAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)123
24JJGJIAGANJ19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)130
25BQGBHAGWANGOLA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)142
26PRTLPIRTALA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)146
27KRPKRISHNAPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)151
28LGLLALGOLA20:45 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :