ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:07:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA MEMU (63138)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA MEMU (63138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LGL RHA MEMU (63138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource19:20 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)1
3PRTLPIRTALA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)7
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)11
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)18
6JJGJIAGANJ20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)22
7MBBMURSHIDABAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)30
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)37
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)41
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)46
11SGVSARAGCHNI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)49
12BFTBHABTA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)53
13BEBBELDANGA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)59
14REJREJINAGAR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)68
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)72
16PLYPLASSEY21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)77
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)83
18DEBDEBAGRAM21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)87
19SVHSONADANGA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)95
20BTYBETHUADAHARI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)99
21MGMMURAGACHA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)109
22DHUDHUBULIA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)115
23BPDBAHADURPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)120
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)127
25BDZBADKULLA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)137
26THPTAHERPUR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)142
27BIJBIRNAGAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)145
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)149
29RHARANAGHAT JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :