ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:00:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL MKA MEMU (63203)
KIUL JN to MOKAMEH JN
KIUL MKA MEMU (63203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL MKA MEMU (63203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)1
3MKBMANKATHA04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)6
4BRYABARHIYA04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)16
5RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA05:04 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)22
6HTZHATHIDAH JN05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)26
7ANAHAUNTA H05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)29
8MKAMOKAMEH JN05:35 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :