ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:27:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
KIUL JN to PATNA JN
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource01:10 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN01:16 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)1
3MKBMANKATHA01:25 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)6
4DMRXDUMRI HALT01:34 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)11
5BRYABARHIYA01:42 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)16
6RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA02:01 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)22
7HTZHATHIDAH JN02:09 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)26
8TALLTALL JN02:20 (Day 1)02:22 (Day 1)29
9MKAMOKAMEH JN02:29 (Day 1)02:31 (Day 1)34
10MORMOR02:38 (Day 1)02:39 (Day 1)41
11PHKPUNARAKH02:45 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)49
12BARHBARH03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)59
13ATLATHMAL GOLA03:27 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)68
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)77
15KWOKARAUTA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)86
16MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)89
17KOOKHUSROPUR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)92
18HDEHARDAS BIGHA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)95
19FUTFATWA05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)101
20BKGBANKA GHAT05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)107
21PNCPATNA SAHEB05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)113
22GZHGULZARBAGH05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)116
23RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)120
24PNBEPATNA JN05:55 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :