ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 01:06:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
KIUL JN to PATNA JN
KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: KIUL PNBE MEMU (63205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource01:10 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN01:16 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)1
3MKBMANKATHA01:25 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)6
4DMRXDUMRI HALT01:34 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)11
5BRYABARHIYA01:42 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)16
6RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA02:01 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)22
7HTZHATHIDAH JN02:09 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)26
8TALLTALL JN02:21 (Day 1)02:22 (Day 1)29
9MKAMOKAMEH JN02:29 (Day 1)02:31 (Day 1)34
10MORMOR02:38 (Day 1)02:39 (Day 1)41
11PHKPUNARAKH02:46 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)49
12BARHBARH03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)59
13ATLATHMAL GOLA03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)68
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)77
15KWOKARAUTA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)86
16MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)89
17KOOKHUSROPUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)92
18HDEHARDAS BIGHA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)95
19FUTFATWA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)101
20BKGBANKA GHAT05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)107
21PNCPATNA SAHEB05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)113
22GZHGULZARBAGH05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)116
23RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)120
24PNBEPATNA JN05:55 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :