ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 19:26:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE KIUL MEMU (63206)
PATNA JN to KIUL JN
PNBE KIUL MEMU (63206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: PNBE KIUL MEMU (63206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)6
4PNCPATNA SAHEB20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)9
5BKGBANKA GHAT20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)21
7KOOKHUSROPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)36
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)45
10ATLATHMAL GOLA22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)54
11BARHBARH22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)63
12PHKPUNARAKH22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)73
13MORMOR22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)81
14MKAMOKAMEH JN23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)89
15TALLTALL JN23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)93
16HTZHATHIDAH JN23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)96
17RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)100
18BRYABARHIYA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)106
19MKBMANKATHA00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)116
20LKRLUCKEESARAI JN00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)122
21KIULKIUL JN00:35 (Day 2)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :