ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:27:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE KIUL MEMU (63206)
PATNA JN to KIUL JN
PNBE KIUL MEMU (63206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE KIUL MEMU (63206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)6
4PNCPATNA SAHEB20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)9
5BKGBANKA GHAT20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)21
7KOOKHUSROPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)36
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)45
10ATLATHMAL GOLA22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)54
11BARHBARH22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)63
12PHKPUNARAKH22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)73
13MORMOR23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)81
14MKAMOKAMEH JN23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)89
15TALLTALL JN23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)93
16HTZHATHIDAH JN23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)96
17RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)100
18BRYABARHIYA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)106
19MKBMANKATHA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)116
20LKRLUCKEESARAI JN00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)122
21KIULKIUL JN00:40 (Day 2)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :