ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
PATNA JN to JASIDIH JN
PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JSME MEMU (63208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)22
7KOOKHUSROPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)31
8KWOKARAUTA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)37
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)46
10ATLATHMAL GOLA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)55
11BARHBARH10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)64
12PHKPUNARAKH11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)74
13MORMOR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)82
14MKAMOKAMEH JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)89
15HTZHATHIDAH JN12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)96
16RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)100
17BRYABARHIYA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)106
18MKBMANKATHA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)115
19LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)121
20KIULKIUL JN13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)122
21BSQPBANSIPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)130
22MNPMANANPUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)136
23BFMBHALUI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)141
24JMUJAMUI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)150
25CUXCHAURA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)158
26GHRGIDHAUR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)165
27DPXDADPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)169
28JAJJHAJHA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)176
29NRGONARGANJO H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)184
30STLSIMULTALA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)195
31LHBLAHABON15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)205
32JSMEJASIDIH JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :