ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63209)
JHAJHA to PATNA JN
JAJ PNBE MEMU (63209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: JAJ PNBE MEMU (63209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAJJHAJHASource07:00 (Day 1)0
2DPXDADPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)7
3GHRGIDHAUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)11
4CUXCHAURA07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)17
5JMUJAMUI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)26
6BFMBHALUI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)35
7MNPMANANPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)40
8BSQPBANSIPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)46
9KIULKIUL JN08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)53
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)55
11MKBMANKATHA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)60
12BRYABARHIYA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)70
13RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)76
14HTZHATHIDAH JN09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)80
15TALLTALL JN09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)83
16MKAMOKAMEH JN09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)87
17MORMOR10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)95
18PHKPUNARAKH10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)103
19BARHBARH10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)113
20ATLATHMAL GOLA10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)122
21BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)131
22KWOKARAUTA11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)140
23KOOKHUSROPUR11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)146
24FUTFATWA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)155
25BKGBANKA GHAT12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)161
26PNCPATNA SAHEB13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)167
27GZHGULZARBAGH13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)170
28RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)174
29PNBEPATNA JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :