ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:48:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
PATNA JN to JHAJHA
PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE JAJ MEMU (63210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)6
4PNCPATNA SAHEB11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)9
5BKGBANKA GHAT11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)21
7KOOKHUSROPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)36
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)45
10ATLATHMAL GOLA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)54
11BARHBARH13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)63
12PHKPUNARAKH13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)73
13MORMOR13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)81
14MKAMOKAMEH JN14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)89
15TALLTALL JN14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)93
16HTZHATHIDAH JN14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)96
17RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)100
18BRYABARHIYA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)106
19MKBMANKATHA15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)116
20LKRLUCKEESARAI JN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)122
21KIULKIUL JN15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)123
22BSQPBANSIPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)130
23MNPMANANPUR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)137
24BFMBHALUI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)142
25JMUJAMUI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)151
26CUXCHAURA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)159
27GHRGIDHAUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)165
28DPXDADPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)169
29JAJJHAJHA17:20 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :