ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:32:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA PNBE MEMU (63214)
ARA to PATNA JN
ARA PNBE MEMU (63214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: ARA PNBE MEMU (63214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource07:05 (Day 1)0
2JMIRJAMIRA H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)4
3KUAKULHARIA07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)9
4KWRKOELWAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)13
5PAILPALI A 07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)16
6BTABIHTA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)21
7PATLPATEL H07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)23
8SDESADISOPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)26
9NEONEORA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)33
10DNRDANAPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)39
11PWSPHULWARI SHARIF08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)42
12SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)46
13PNBEPATNA JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :