ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 05:39:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA DNR MEMU (63217)
MOKAMEH JN to DANAPUR
MKA DNR MEMU (63217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: MKA DNR MEMU (63217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MORMOR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)7
3PHKPUNARAKH06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)15
4BARHBARH06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)25
5ATLATHMAL GOLA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)34
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)43
7KWOKARAUTA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)52
8KOOKHUSROPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)58
9FUTFATWA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)67
10BKGBANKA GHAT08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)73
11PNCPATNA SAHEB08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)79
12GZHGULZARBAGH08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)82
13RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)86
14PNBEPATNA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)89
15SCYSACHIWALAYA H09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)91
16PWSPHULWARI SHARIF09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)95
17DNRDANAPUR09:30 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :