ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
DANAPUR to MOKAMEH JN
DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: DNR MKA DEMU (63218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)3
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)6
4PNBEPATNA JN18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)9
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)16
7PNCPATNA SAHEB18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)19
8BKGBANKA GHAT18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)25
9FUTFATWA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)31
10KOOKHUSROPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)40
11KWOKARAUTA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)46
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)55
13ATLATHMAL GOLA20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)63
14BARHBARH20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)73
15PHKPUNARAKH20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)83
16MORMOR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)91
17MKAMOKAMEH JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :