ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 19:52:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
DANAPUR to RAGHUNATHPUR
DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2NEONEORA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)5
3SDESADISOPUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)12
4PATLPATEL H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)15
5BTABIHTA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)17
6KWRKOELWAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)25
7KUAKULHARIA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)29
8JMIRJAMIRA H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)35
9ARAARA10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)39
10JGWLJAGJVAN H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)42
11KRSKARISATH10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)49
12BEABIHIYA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)60
13BYNBANAHI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)66
14RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:25 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :