ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
DANAPUR to RAGHUNATHPUR
DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: DNR RPR MEMU (63219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2NEONEORA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)5
3SDESADISOPUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)12
4PATLPATEL H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)15
5BTABIHTA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)17
6KWRKOELWAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)25
7KUAKULHARIA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)29
8JMIRJAMIRA H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)35
9ARAARA10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)39
10JGWLJAGJVAN H10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)42
11KRSKARISATH11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)49
12BEABIHIYA11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)60
13BYNBANAHI11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)66
14RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:25 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :