Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Aug-2014 03:37:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 25
Distance: 85 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 63220 (RPR PNBE MEMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPRRAGHUNATHPURSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BYNBANAHI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)9
3BEABIHIYA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)14
4RNTERAMANAND TEWARY H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)19
5XSANSARVODAYA H15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)20
6KYAKAURIYA H15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)22
7KRSKARISATH16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)26
8JGWLJAGJVAN H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)33
9ARAARA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)36
10JMIRJAMIRA H16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)40
11KUAKULHARIA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)46
12KWRKOELWAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)50
13BTABIHTA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)58
14PATLPATEL H17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)60
15SDESADISOPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)62
16GNHIGANDHI H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)65
17NEONEORA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)70
18DNRDANAPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)75
19PWSPHULWARI SHARIF17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)78
20SCYSACHIWALAYA H17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)82
21PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :