ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-May-2016 19:07:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
RAGHUNATHPUR to PATNA JN
RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: RPR PNBE MEMU (63220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPRRAGHUNATHPURSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BYNBANAHI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)8
3BEABIHIYA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)14
4KRSKARISATH16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)26
5JGWLJAGJVAN H16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)32
6ARAARA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)35
7JMIRJAMIRA H16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)40
8KUAKULHARIA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)45
9KWRKOELWAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)49
10BTABIHTA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)57
11PATLPATEL H17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)59
12SDESADISOPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)62
13NEONEORA17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)69
14DNRDANAPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)75
15PWSPHULWARI SHARIF17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)78
16SCYSACHIWALAYA H17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)82
17PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :