ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 07:55:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE ARA MEMU (63223)
PATNA JN to ARA
PNBE ARA MEMU (63223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: PNBE ARA MEMU (63223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)22
7BTABIHTA22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)27
8PAILPALI A 22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)32
9KWRKOELWAR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)35
10KUAKULHARIA22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)39
11ARAARA23:30 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :