ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:12:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARA PNBE MEMU (63224)
ARA to PATNA JN
ARA PNBE MEMU (63224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: ARA PNBE MEMU (63224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARAARASource03:30 (Day 1)0
2KUAKULHARIA03:39 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)9
3KWRKOELWAR03:45 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)13
4BTABIHTA03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)21
5SDESADISOPUR04:03 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)26
6NEONEORA04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)33
7DNRDANAPUR04:31 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)39
8PWSPHULWARI SHARIF04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)42
9SCYSACHIWALAYA H04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)46
10PNBEPATNA JN05:00 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :