ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS MEMU (63225)
PATNA JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN
PNBE MGS MEMU (63225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS MEMU (63225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)22
7BTABIHTA13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)49
11KRSKARISATH13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)58
12BEABIHIYA14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)70
13BYNBANAHI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)76
14SKRISIKARIA H14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)79
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)85
16TWGTWINING GANJ14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)93
17DUREDUMRAON14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)101
18BUEBARUNA14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)108
19BXRBUXAR16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)117
20CSACHAUSA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)128
21BQWBARAKALAN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)132
22GMRGAHMAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)138
23KKRHKARAHIYA H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)141
24BWHBHADAURA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)145
25USKUSIAKHAS H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)149
26DLNDILDARNAGAR JN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)153
27DRVDARAULI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)161
28ZNAZAMANIA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)167
29BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)172
30DHADHEENA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)179
31TLAMTULSI ASHRARN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)187
32SLDSAKALDIHA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)193
33KCAKUCHMAN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)200
34MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :