ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 02:53:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE MEMU (63226)
VARANASI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE MEMU (63226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE MEMU (63226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)5
3VYNVYASNAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)10
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)18
5KCAKUCHMAN14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)30
6SLDSAKALDIHA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)37
7TLAMTULSI ASHRARN15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)43
8DHADHEENA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)50
9BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)58
10ZNAZAMANIA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)63
11DRVDARAULI15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)69
12DLNDILDARNAGAR JN15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)76
13USKUSIAKHAS H15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)81
14BWHBHADAURA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)84
15KKRHKARAHIYA H16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)89
16GMRGAHMAR16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)92
17BQWBARAKALAN16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)97
18CSACHAUSA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)102
19BXRBUXAR17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)112
20BUEBARUNA17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)122
21DUREDUMRAON17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)129
22TWGTWINING GANJ17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)136
23RPRRAGHUNATHPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)145
24BYNBANAHI18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)154
25BEABIHIYA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)160
26KRSKARISATH18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)171
27JGWLJAGJVAN H18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)178
28ARAARA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)181
29JMIRJAMIRA H18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)185
30KUAKULHARIA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)191
31KWRKOELWAR19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)195
32BTABIHTA19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)203
33PATLPATEL H19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)205
34SDESADISOPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)208
35NEONEORA19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)215
36DNRDANAPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)220
37PWSPHULWARI SHARIF20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)224
38SCYSACHIWALAYA H20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)227
39PNBEPATNA JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :