ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:46:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS MEMU (63227)
PATNA JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN
PNBE MGS MEMU (63227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS MEMU (63227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)22
7PATLPATEL H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)25
8BTABIHTA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)27
9KWRKOELWAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)35
10KUAKULHARIA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)39
11JMIRJAMIRA H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)44
12ARAARA09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)49
13JGWLJAGJVAN H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)52
14KRSKARISATH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)58
15BEABIHIYA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)70
16BYNBANAHI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)76
17SKRISIKARIA H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)79
18RPRRAGHUNATHPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)85
19TWGTWINING GANJ10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)93
20DUREDUMRAON10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)101
21BUEBARUNA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)108
22BXRBUXAR11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)117
23CSACHAUSA11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)128
24BQWBARAKALAN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)132
25GMRGAHMAR11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)138
26KKRHKARAHIYA H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)141
27BWHBHADAURA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)145
28USKUSIAKHAS H11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)149
29DLNDILDARNAGAR JN11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)153
30DRVDARAULI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)161
31ZNAZAMANIA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)167
32BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)172
33DHADHEENA13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)179
34TLAMTULSI ASHRARN13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)187
35SLDSAKALDIHA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)193
36KCAKUCHMAN14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)200
37MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:15 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :