ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE MEMU (63228)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE MEMU (63228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE MEMU (63228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)18
4DHADHEENA16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)31
5ZNAZAMANIA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)44
6DRVDARAULI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)50
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)57
8BWHBHADAURA17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)65
9GMRGAHMAR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)73
10CSACHAUSA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)83
11BXRBUXAR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)94
12BUEBARUNA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)103
13DUREDUMRAON19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)110
14TWGTWINING GANJ19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)118
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)126
16SKRISIKARIA H19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)132
17BYNBANAHI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)135
18BEABIHIYA20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)141
19KRSKARISATH20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)152
20JGWLJAGJVAN H20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)159
21ARAARA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)162
22JMIRJAMIRA H20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)166
23KUAKULHARIA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)172
24KWRKOELWAR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)176
25BTABIHTA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)184
26SDESADISOPUR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)189
27NEONEORA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)196
28DNRDANAPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)202
29PWSPHULWARI SHARIF21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)205
30SCYSACHIWALAYA H21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)209
31PNBEPATNA JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :