ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 02:51:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS MEMU (63231)
PATNA JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN
PNBE MGS MEMU (63231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS MEMU (63231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)22
7BTABIHTA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)49
11KRSKARISATH21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)58
12BEABIHIYA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)70
13BYNBANAHI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)76
14RPRRAGHUNATHPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)85
15TWGTWINING GANJ23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)93
16DUREDUMRAON23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)101
17BUEBARUNA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)108
18BXRBUXAR00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)117
19CSACHAUSA00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)128
20BQWBARAKALAN00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)132
21GMRGAHMAR00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)138
22KKRHKARAHIYA H00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)141
23BWHBHADAURA01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)145
24USKUSIAKHAS H01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)149
25DLNDILDARNAGAR JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)153
26DRVDARAULI01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)161
27ZNAZAMANIA01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)167
28BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)172
29DHADHEENA02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)179
30TLAMTULSI ASHRARN02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)187
31SLDSAKALDIHA02:23 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)193
32KCAKUCHMAN03:22 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)200
33MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN03:50 (Day 2)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :