ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS MEMU (63231)
PATNA JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN
PNBE MGS MEMU (63231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS MEMU (63231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)22
7BTABIHTA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)49
11KRSKARISATH21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)58
12BEABIHIYA22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)70
13BYNBANAHI22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)76
14RPRRAGHUNATHPUR23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)85
15TWGTWINING GANJ23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)93
16DUREDUMRAON23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)101
17BUEBARUNA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)108
18BXRBUXAR00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)117
19CSACHAUSA00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)128
20BQWBARAKALAN00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)132
21GMRGAHMAR00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)138
22KKRHKARAHIYA H01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)141
23BWHBHADAURA01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)145
24USKUSIAKHAS H01:20 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)149
25DLNDILDARNAGAR JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)153
26DRVDARAULI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)161
27ZNAZAMANIA01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)167
28BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)172
29DHADHEENA01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)179
30TLAMTULSI ASHRARN02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)187
31SLDSAKALDIHA02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)193
32KCAKUCHMAN02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)200
33MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN03:50 (Day 2)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :