ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 06:32:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR PNBE MEMU (63232)
BUXAR to PATNA JN
BXR PNBE MEMU (63232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: BXR PNBE MEMU (63232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BUEBARUNA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)9
3DUREDUMRAON06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)16
4TWGTWINING GANJ07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)23
5RPRRAGHUNATHPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)32
6BYNBANAHI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)41
7BEABIHIYA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)47
8KRSKARISATH07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)58
9ARAARA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)68
10KUAKULHARIA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)78
11KWRKOELWAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)82
12BTABIHTA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)90
13SDESADISOPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)95
14NEONEORA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)102
15DNRDANAPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)108
16PWSPHULWARI SHARIF09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)111
17SCYSACHIWALAYA H10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)115
18PNBEPATNA JN10:25 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :