ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MGS PASS (63233)
PATNA JN to VARANASI JN
PNBE MGS PASS (63233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MGS PASS (63233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)22
7BTABIHTA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)27
8KWRKOELWAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)35
9KUAKULHARIA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)39
10ARAARA07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)49
11KRSKARISATH07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)58
12BEABIHIYA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)70
13BYNBANAHI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)76
14RPRRAGHUNATHPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)85
15TWGTWINING GANJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)93
16DUREDUMRAON08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)101
17BUEBARUNA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)108
18BXRBUXAR08:40 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)117
19CSACHAUSA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)128
20BQWBARAKALAN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)132
21GMRGAHMAR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)138
22BWHBHADAURA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)145
23USKUSIAKHAS H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)149
24DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)153
25DRVDARAULI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)161
26ZNAZAMANIA10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)167
27BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)172
28DHADHEENA10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)179
29TLAMTULSI ASHRARN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)187
30SLDSAKALDIHA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)193
31KCAKUCHMAN11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)200
32MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN12:00 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)211
33VYNVYASNAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)219
34KEIKASHI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)225
35BSBVARANASI JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :