ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:48:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE PASS (63234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)18
4DHADHEENA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)31
5ZNAZAMANIA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)44
6DRVDARAULI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)50
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)57
8BWHBHADAURA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)65
9GMRGAHMAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)73
10CSACHAUSA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)83
11BXRBUXAR11:40 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)94
12BUEBARUNA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)103
13DUREDUMRAON12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)110
14TWGTWINING GANJ12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)118
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)126
16SKRISIKARIA H12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)132
17BYNBANAHI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)135
18BEABIHIYA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)141
19KRSKARISATH13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)152
20ARAARA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)162
21KUAKULHARIA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)172
22KWRKOELWAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)176
23BTABIHTA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)184
24SDESADISOPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)189
25NEONEORA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)196
26DNRDANAPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)202
27PWSPHULWARI SHARIF16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)205
28SCYSACHIWALAYA H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)209
29PNBEPATNA JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :