ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR MGS PASS (63235)
BUXAR to MUGHAL SARAI JN
BXR MGS PASS (63235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BXR MGS PASS (63235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2CSACHAUSA04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)10
3GMRGAHMAR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)20
4BWHBHADAURA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)28
5DLNDILDARNAGAR JN05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)36
6DRVDARAULI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)43
7ZNAZAMANIA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)49
8DHADHEENA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)62
9SLDSAKALDIHA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)75
10KCAKUCHMAN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)82
11MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :