ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 14:24:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR MGS PASS (63235)
BUXAR to MUGHAL SARAI JN
BXR MGS PASS (63235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: BXR MGS PASS (63235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2CSACHAUSA04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)10
3GMRGAHMAR04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)20
4BWHBHADAURA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)28
5DLNDILDARNAGAR JN04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)36
6DRVDARAULI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)43
7ZNAZAMANIA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)49
8DHADHEENA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)62
9SLDSAKALDIHA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)75
10KCAKUCHMAN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)82
11MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :