ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:32:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS ALD MEMU (63237)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to ALLAHABAD JN
MGS ALD MEMU (63237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MGS ALD MEMU (63237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2JEPJEONATHPUR04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)8
3ARWAHRAURA ROAD04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)14
4KYTKAILAHAT05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)22
5CARCHUNAR05:30 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)32
6DAPDAGMAGPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)39
7PREPAHARA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)47
8JHGJHINGURA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)55
9MZPMIRZAPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)63
10BDLVINDHYACHAL07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)71
11BEOBIROHE07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)75
12GAEGAIPURA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)83
13JIAJIGNA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)90
14MNFMANDA ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)98
15UNDUNCHDIH07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)106
16MJAMEJA ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)114
17BEPBHEERPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)126
18KCNKARCHANA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)135
19NYNNAINI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)145
20ALDALLAHABAD JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :