ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 19:16:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS ALD MEMU (63238)
ALLAHABAD JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN
MGS ALD MEMU (63238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MGS ALD MEMU (63238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)7
3KCNKARCHANA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)46
7MNFMANDA ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)54
8JIAJIGNA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)89
13JHGJHINGURA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)113
16CARCHUNAR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)120
17KYTKAILAHAT21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)130
18ARWAHRAURA ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)139
19JEPJEONATHPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)145
20MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :