ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS BXR PASS (63240)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to BUXAR
MGS BXR PASS (63240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS BXR PASS (63240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)18
4DHADHEENA21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)31
5ZNAZAMANIA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)44
6DRVDARAULI21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)50
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)57
8BWHBHADAURA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)65
9GMRGAHMAR22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)73
10CSACHAUSA22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)83
11BXRBUXAR23:55 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :