ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 03:09:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS BXR PASS (63240)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to BUXAR
MGS BXR PASS (63240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS BXR PASS (63240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)18
4DHADHEENA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)31
5ZNAZAMANIA21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)44
6DRVDARAULI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)50
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)57
8BWHBHADAURA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)65
9GMRGAHMAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)73
10CSACHAUSA22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)83
11BXRBUXAR23:55 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :