ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:21:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63241)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)18
8NEMANEMA H05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)22
9NDWNADWAN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)23
10TEATAREGNA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)29
11NDUNADAUJ05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)36
12KRONKARONA H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)40
13JHDJEHANABAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)44
14JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)47
15IAMMAI H06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)51
16NZPNIYAZIPUR H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)53
17THATEHTA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)57
18MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)61
19BBHTBARABAR H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)69
20NERHNER H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)69
21WWWANABAR H06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)74
22BELABELA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)83
23NYMNEYAMATPUR H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)88
24OREHORE H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)90
25CKHCHAKAND07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)93
26GAYAGAYA JN07:40 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :