ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63242)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)9
3BELABELA05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)19
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)47
7NDUNADAUJ06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)55
8TEATAREGNA06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)62
9NDWNADWAN06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)68
10PFTPOTHAHI06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)72
11PPNPUNPUN06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)78
12PRBZPARSA BAZAR06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)85
13PNBEPATNA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :