ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 07:38:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63242)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)9
3BELABELA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)19
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)47
7NDUNADAUJ06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)55
8TEATAREGNA06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)62
9NDWNADWAN06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)68
10PFTPOTHAHI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)72
11PPNPUNPUN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)78
12PRBZPARSA BAZAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)85
13PNBEPATNA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :