ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:49:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63243)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)18
8NEMANEMA H06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)22
9NDWNADWAN06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)23
10TEATAREGNA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)29
11NDUNADAUJ07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)36
12KRONKARONA H07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)40
13JHDJEHANABAD07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)44
14JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)47
15IAMMAI H07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)51
16NZPNIYAZIPUR H07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)53
17THATEHTA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)57
18MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)61
19BBHTBARABAR H07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)69
20NERHNER H08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)69
21WWWANABAR H08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)74
22BELABELA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)83
23NYMNEYAMATPUR H08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)88
24OREHORE H08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)90
25CKHCHAKAND08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)93
26GAYAGAYA JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :