ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 20:54:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)9
3OREHORE H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)12
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)14
5BELABELA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)19
6WWWANABAR H06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)28
7NERHNER H06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)33
8BBHTBARABAR H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)33
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)41
10THATEHTA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)45
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)49
12IAMMAI H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)51
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)55
14JHDJEHANABAD06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)58
15KRONKARONA H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)62
16NDUNADAUJ07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)66
17TEATAREGNA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)73
18NDWNADWAN07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)79
19NEMANEMA H07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)80
20PFTPOTHAHI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)84
21JTDMJATDUMRI H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)87
22PPNPUNPUN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)89
23PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)90
24RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)93
25PRBZPARSA BAZAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)96
26PNBEPATNA JN08:30 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :