ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:08:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)9
3OREHORE H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)12
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)14
5BELABELA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)19
6WWWANABAR H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)28
7NERHNER H06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)33
8BBHTBARABAR H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)33
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)41
10THATEHTA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)45
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)49
12IAMMAI H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)51
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)55
14JHDJEHANABAD06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)58
15KRONKARONA H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)62
16NDUNADAUJ07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)66
17TEATAREGNA07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)73
18NDWNADWAN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)79
19NEMANEMA H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)80
20PFTPOTHAHI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)84
21JTDMJATDUMRI H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)87
22PPNPUNPUN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)89
23PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)90
24RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)93
25PRBZPARSA BAZAR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)96
26PNBEPATNA JN08:30 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :