ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:55:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63245)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)18
8NDWNADWAN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)23
9TEATAREGNA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)29
10NDUNADAUJ09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)36
11KRONKARONA H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)40
12JHDJEHANABAD09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)44
13THATEHTA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)57
14MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)61
15BELABELA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)72
16CKHCHAKAND10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)82
17GAYAGAYA JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :