ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 21:49:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63246)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)9
3BELABELA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)19
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)47
7KRONKARONA H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)51
8NDUNADAUJ09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)55
9TEATAREGNA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)62
10NDWNADWAN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)68
11PFTPOTHAHI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)72
12JTDMJATDUMRI H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)76
13PPNPUNPUN10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)78
14PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)79
15RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)81
16PRBZPARSA BAZAR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)85
17PNBEPATNA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :