ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63246)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)9
3BELABELA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)19
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)47
7KRONKARONA H09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)51
8NDUNADAUJ09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)55
9TEATAREGNA09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)62
10NDWNADWAN10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)68
11PFTPOTHAHI10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)72
12JTDMJATDUMRI H10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)76
13PPNPUNPUN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)78
14PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)79
15RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)81
16PRBZPARSA BAZAR10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)85
17PNBEPATNA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :